AppMarketSpy › Utilities › AdClearerZone Pro
AdClearerZone Pro icon

AdClearerZone Pro

AdClearerZone Pro
Kangaroo Post LLC · Utilities
View on App Store ↗
—average rating
0ratings
+0new ratings, last 7 days
—not in top charts now
🔒 Rating history23 days of daily rating and rating countGet Pro access

App info

Developer
Kangaroo Post LLC
Category
Utilities
Released
Sep 13, 2026
Version
1.0 (Sep 13, 2026)
Price
Free
Size
58.8 MB
Requires
iOS 16.0
Age rating
4+
Languages
English

In-app purchases

Monthly$12.99
Yearly$39.99
Weekly-Trial$4.99
Weekly$4.99
Lifetime$59.99
Current prices, App Store US.
🔒 Price history2 snapshots: when prices changed and new plans appearedGet Pro access

About AdClearerZone Pro

AdClearerZone Pro is a powerful ad blocker that works across browsers and applications. It allows users to customize their protection with various filters, blocking ads, adult content, cookies, pop-ups, video ads, and more. The app displays real-time statistics of blocked ads and trackers, providing clear insight into your browsing cleanliness. You can create and manage white lists of trusted sites and personalized blocking rules. The free version offers basic ad filtering and a whitelist limit of three sites, but parental controls are not available. The premium version unlocks advanced filters, unlimited whitelist entries, and comprehensive parental controls for a safer online experience. This application contains auto-renewable subscriptions and In-App Purchases. Weekly $4.99, Monthly $12.99, Yearly $39.99, Lifetime $59.99 Terms of Use Link:…
🔒 Developer intelligencelegal entity, account ID and every app from this sellerGet Pro access