AppMarketSpy › Graphics & Design › AI Video Generator + Creator
AI Video Generator + Creator icon

AI Video Generator + Creator

Photo & Image to Video Maker
Plus Apps Bilisim Teknolojileri Reklamcilik Limited Sirketi · Graphics & Design
Removed from the App Store
★ 4.35average rating
14,576ratings
—new ratings, last 7 days
—not in top charts now

AI Video Generator + Creator is an iOS Graphics & Design app by Plus Apps Bilisim Teknolojileri Reklamcilik Limited Sirketi, released on Jun 7, 2023. The current version, 5.1.0, came out 16 days ago. It has 14,576 ratings with an average of 4.3 stars. It is free to download and offers 10 in-app purchases priced from $7.99 to $59.99. It was removed from the App Store on Oct 22, 2026.

Removed from the App Store

AI Video Generator + Creator disappeared from the US App Store on Oct 22, 2026, 1233 days after its release. Its App Store page no longer opens; the data on this page is the last state we recorded. Other recently removed apps →

Ratings breakdown

★★★★★
77%
★★★★
6%
★★★
3%
★★
2%
★
12%
🔒 Rating history20 days of daily rating and rating countGet Pro access

App info

Developer
Plus Apps Bilisim Teknolojileri Reklamcilik Limited Sirketi
Category
Graphics & Design, Photo & Video
Released
Jun 7, 2023
Version
5.1.0 (Oct 10, 2026)
Price
Free
Size
150.5 MB
Requires
iOS 15.6
Age rating
18+
Languages
English, Arabic, Catalan, Danish, Dutch, Filipino, French, German, Hindi, Italian, Japanese, Korean, Malay, Norwegian Bokmål, Polish, Portuguese, Russian,…

In-app purchases

AI Video Generator$14.99
AI Video Generator$9.99
AI Video Maker$7.99
AI Video Maker$12.99
AI Video Maker$19.99
AI Video Generator$12.99
AI Video Maker$9.99
AI Video Generator$59.99
AI Video Generator$14.99
AI Video Creator$39.99
Current prices, App Store US.
🔒 Price history6 snapshots: when prices changed and new plans appearedGet Pro access
🔒 Chart rank history288 chart positions recorded, every 3 hoursGet Pro access

About AI Video Generator + Creator

AI Video Generator lets you turn your ideas into AI Videos using advanced artificial intelligence. Our AI Video Generator tool provides high-quality AI Videos - make AI Videos with AI Video Generator. Transform your text into AI Videos with AI Video Generator. Use AI Photo Generator to create AI Images and AI Photos. Enter a text prompt, choose an AI Style, and tap Generate. Get an AI Image or AI Photo in a couple of seconds and explore AI Art. AI Text-to-Image Generator lets you create AI Images and AI Photos. AI Filters and AI Video Effects: - AI Dance Generator: Create AI Dance videos with trending dance filters and make anyone dance with AI - Viral Video Effects: Turn photos into high-quality animated videos and produce viral AI Video content. AI Video Generator also offers AI Image to Video and AI Photo to Video features. Animate photos and turn your AI Photos into AI Videos with…
🔒 Developer intelligencelegal entity, account ID and every app from this sellerGet Pro access

Top free Graphics & Design apps right now

Full chart → · All Graphics & Design

Other Graphics & Design apps released around the same time