AppMarketSpy › Finance › iMasrouf
iMasrouf icon

iMasrouf

Expenses & voice entry
Karim Marzouk · Finance
View on App Store ↗
—average rating
0ratings
—new ratings, last 7 days
—not in top charts now
🔒 Rating history2 days of daily rating and rating countGet Pro access

App info

Developer
Karim Marzouk
Category
Finance, Productivity
Released
Oct 20, 2026
Version
1.0 (Oct 21, 2026)
Price
Free
Size
17.6 MB
Requires
iOS 17.0
Age rating
4+
Languages
English

In-app purchases

iMasrouf Pro Lifetime$14.99
iMasrouf Pro Monthly$0.99
iMasrouf Pro Quarterly$1.99
iMasrouf Pro Yearly$6.99
Current prices, App Store US.
🔒 Price history3 snapshots: when prices changed and new plans appearedGet Pro access

Release date

The release date was moved 1 time before launch.

About iMasrouf

Make everyday money management clearer with iMasrouf. • Enter income and expenses by typing or speaking. • Review the amount, category and description before saving. • Organize manual wallets and bank accounts in multiple currencies. • Plan budgets, bills, debts, savings goals and recurring transactions. • Understand spending with clear summaries and reports. • Keep records on your device and export or restore your backups. • Choose from 12 interface languages, including full Arabic support. Free: preview entries, view existing records, export and restore backups, and adjust settings. iMasrouf Pro: save transactions and unlock account and plan management, PDF reports and CSV import. Pro plans (US prices): • Monthly: $0.99. • Every 3 months: $1.99. • Yearly: $6.99. • Lifetime: $14.99 once, with no renewal. Eligible subscribers can start with a 3-day free trial. Lifetime has no trial.…
🔒 Developer intelligencelegal entity, account ID and every app from this sellerGet Pro access