AppMarketSpy › Graphics & Design › Pose: AI Photo Video Generator
Pose: AI Photo Video Generator icon

Pose: AI Photo Video Generator

Go Viral with Al Dance Filters
Spark Dynamic · Graphics & Design
Removed from the App Store
★ 4.66average rating
145,819ratings
—new ratings, last 7 days
—not in top charts now

Pose: AI Photo Video Generator is an iOS Graphics & Design app by Spark Dynamic, released on Feb 5, 2025. The current version, 1.4.7, came out 14 days ago. It has 145,819 ratings with an average of 4.7 stars. It is free to download and offers 10 in-app purchases priced from $9.99 to $69.99. It was removed from the App Store on Oct 21, 2026.

Removed from the App Store

Pose: AI Photo Video Generator disappeared from the US App Store on Oct 21, 2026, 623 days after its release. Its App Store page no longer opens; the data on this page is the last state we recorded. Other recently removed apps →

Ratings breakdown

★★★★★
83%
★★★★
8%
★★★
4%
★★
1%
★
3%
🔒 Rating history19 days of daily rating and rating countGet Pro access

App info

Developer
Spark Dynamic
Category
Graphics & Design, Photo & Video
Released
Feb 5, 2025
Version
1.4.7 (Oct 12, 2026)
Price
Free
Size
91.4 MB
Requires
iOS 16.0
Age rating
13+
Languages
English, French, Portuguese, Spanish

In-app purchases

Basic Subscription with Trial$12.99
Elite Trial Subscription$29.99
Basic Subscription$12.99
Starter Free Package$12.99
Elite Yearly Trial Subscription$69.99
Standard Subscription$15.99
Elite Subscription$29.99
Starter Package$12.99
Gold Subscription$19.99
Basic Subscription with Trial$9.99
Current prices, App Store US.
🔒 Price history7 snapshots: when prices changed and new plans appearedGet Pro access
🔒 Chart rank history278 chart positions recorded, every 3 hoursGet Pro access

About Pose: AI Photo Video Generator

Pose AI Photo Video Generator is designed to transform your photos with trending ai filters such as ai baby dancing video, stadium fan cam, polaroid ai, birthday photo shoot and ai luxury styles. With features like ai sway dance filter effect, ai stadium cam and birthday photo shoot, Pose is the ultimate ai photo video generator for anyone looking to share viral, high-quality content. Create realistic ai homeless man, breaking news and ai arrest videos for TikTok to surprise your friends. Elevate your social media with hyper-realistic content of ai baby dancing video, polaroid ai effects, birthday photo shoot and more. Join the World Cup hype with the viral Stadium Cam trend! No prompt needed - Just upload a photo and generate your ai fan video recorded by stadium cam. Create AI photos and videos of yourself as a broadcast spectator surrounded by cheering crowds. Capture the excitement…
🔒 Developer intelligencelegal entity, account ID and every app from this sellerGet Pro access

Top free Graphics & Design apps right now

Full chart → · All Graphics & Design

Other Graphics & Design apps released around the same time